Sherpa Outdoor Cup Sherpa Outdoor
Teamwork
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Toni Bichsel
Nr. 3: Peter Röthlisberger
Nr. 2: Uli Bichsel
Nr. 1: Danièle Bichsel
Stamm Peter Wegmüller
Di. 12.03.2019 - 18:30
Rink: 1
Teamwork Olut Säkit
2-6-9 : 0-2-5
Mi. 13.03.2019 - 20:30
Rink: 3
Teamwork Pinkies and the Brain
2-4-9 : 0-4-4
Fr. 15.03.2019 - 19:30
Rink: 2
Teamwork himuleid
2-4-7 : 0-4-5
Olut Säkit
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Andreas Oberli
Nr. 3: Sascha Egger
Nr. 2: Peter Kühni
Nr. 1: Ueli Stucker
Stamm Hanspeter Gasser
Stamm Heinz Gurtner
Di. 12.03.2019 - 18:30
Rink: 1
Teamwork Olut Säkit
2-6-9 : 0-2-5
Mi. 13.03.2019 - 20:30
Rink: 2
Nanuk Olut Säkit
1-4-7 : 1-3-7
Fr. 15.03.2019 - 19:30
Rink: 3
Olut Säkit Riesen
0-2-6 : 2-6-11
Pinkies and the Brain
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Nicole Köhl
Nr. 3: Kevin Köhl
Nr. 2: Lisa Grassi
Nr. 1: Noemi Schmitt
Stamm Carla Hutzli
Di. 12.03.2019 - 18:30
Rink: 2
Pinkies and the Brain himuleid
2-4-7 : 0-4-6
Mi. 13.03.2019 - 20:30
Rink: 3
Teamwork Pinkies and the Brain
2-4-9 : 0-4-4
Fr. 15.03.2019 - 19:30
Rink: 1
Nanuk Pinkies and the Brain
0-2-3 : 2-6-13
himuleid
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Gabriel Hutzli
Nr. 3: Benz Steffen
Nr. 2: Reto Sterchi
Nr. 1: Ursula Hadorn
Stamm Sarah Schär
Di. 12.03.2019 - 18:30
Rink: 2
Pinkies and the Brain himuleid
2-4-7 : 0-4-6
Mi. 13.03.2019 - 20:30
Rink: 1
himuleid Riesen
2-5-8 : 0-3-3
Fr. 15.03.2019 - 19:30
Rink: 2
Teamwork himuleid
2-4-7 : 0-4-5
Nanuk
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Andreas Keller
Nr. 3: Andy Schmutz
Nr. 2: Kevin Keller
Nr. 1: Hanspeter Röthlisberger
Di. 12.03.2019 - 18:30
Rink: 3
Nanuk Riesen
2-5-7 : 0-2-4
Mi. 13.03.2019 - 20:30
Rink: 2
Nanuk Olut Säkit
1-4-7 : 1-3-7
Fr. 15.03.2019 - 19:30
Rink: 1
Nanuk Pinkies and the Brain
0-2-3 : 2-6-13
Riesen
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Jürg Riesen
Nr. 3: Andrea Zwahlen
Nr. 2: Martin Lüthi
Nr. 1: Rosmarie Lüthi
Stamm Ruth Scheidegger
Di. 12.03.2019 - 18:30
Rink: 3
Nanuk Riesen
2-5-7 : 0-2-4
Mi. 13.03.2019 - 20:30
Rink: 1
himuleid Riesen
2-5-8 : 0-3-3
Fr. 15.03.2019 - 19:30
Rink: 3
Olut Säkit Riesen
0-2-6 : 2-6-11