1. Mixed Doubles Clubturnier
Mannschaften
Bernini/Schmitt
Beyeler/Hirschi
Bichsel/Bichsel
Engel/Engel
Gerber/Messerli
Hutzli/Hutzli
Hügli/Schmid
Köhl/Köhl
Lehmann/Lehmann
Lehmann/Schär
Leiser/Leiser
Locher/Messerli
Lüssi/Messerli
Meister/Stettler
Riesen/Riesen
Siegfried/Scheidegger
Sommer/Michel
Sterchi/Schär

Bernini/Schmitt
Nr. 4Bernini Walter
Nr. 3Schmitt Noemi
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Sa. 26.01.2019, 09:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 1
Bernini/SchmittLeiser/Leiser
2-5-8:0-1-1
Sa. 26.01.2019, 14:00 - 2. Runde
Rink 2
Bernini/SchmittLehmann/Schär
2-4-6:0-2-4
Sa. 26.01.2019, 18:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 3
Bernini/SchmittSommer/Michel
2-5-8:0-1-1
So. 27.01.2019, 11:30 - 4. Runde
Rink 2
Bernini/SchmittLehmann/Lehmann
0-3-3:2-3-7
So. 27.01.2019, 14:30 - 5. Runde
Rink 1
Bernini/SchmittEngel/Engel
2-3-7:0-3-3

Beyeler/Hirschi
Nr. 4Hans Beyeler
Nr. 3Lilo Hirschi
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Sa. 26.01.2019, 11:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 3
Bichsel/BichselBeyeler/Hirschi
2-3-8:0-3-4
Sa. 26.01.2019, 15:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 2
Beyeler/HirschiHutzli/Hutzli
0-1-3:2-5-10
Sa. 26.01.2019, 20:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 3
Sterchi/SchärBeyeler/Hirschi
2-3-6:0-3-4
So. 27.01.2019, 13:00 - 4. Runde
Rink 2
Lüssi/MesserliBeyeler/Hirschi
0-2-5:2-4-7

Bichsel/Bichsel
Nr. 4Toni Bichsel
Nr. 3Gabriela Bichsel
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Sa. 26.01.2019, 11:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 3
Bichsel/BichselBeyeler/Hirschi
2-3-8:0-3-4
Sa. 26.01.2019, 15:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 1
Bichsel/BichselSterchi/Schär
2-4-12:0-2-2
Sa. 26.01.2019, 20:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 2
Gerber/MesserliBichsel/Bichsel
2-3-5:0-3-4
So. 27.01.2019, 11:30 - 4. Runde
Rink 3
Bichsel/BichselHutzli/Hutzli
2-3-10:0-3-7
So. 27.01.2019, 14:30 - 5. Runde
Rink 2
Bichsel/BichselMeister/Stettler
2-4-6:0-2-4

Engel/Engel
Nr. 4Thiemo Engel
Nr. 3Carmen Engel
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Sa. 26.01.2019, 08:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 2
Meister/StettlerEngel/Engel
2-3-4:0-3-3
Sa. 26.01.2019, 12:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 1
Lüssi/MesserliEngel/Engel
0-3-3:2-3-7
Sa. 26.01.2019, 17:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 3
Engel/EngelSiegfried/Scheidegger
2-3-7:0-3-6
So. 27.01.2019, 10:00 - 4. Runde
Rink 3
Engel/EngelLeiser/Leiser
2-4-9:0-2-3
So. 27.01.2019, 14:30 - 5. Runde
Rink 1
Bernini/SchmittEngel/Engel
2-3-7:0-3-3

Gerber/Messerli
Nr. 4Simon Gerber
Nr. 3Messerli Yvonne
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Sa. 26.01.2019, 11:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 1
Hutzli/HutzliGerber/Messerli
0-2-2:2-4-4
Sa. 26.01.2019, 15:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 3
Gerber/MesserliRiesen/Riesen
2-5-7:0-1-2
Sa. 26.01.2019, 20:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 2
Gerber/MesserliBichsel/Bichsel
2-3-5:0-3-4
So. 27.01.2019, 11:30 - 4. Runde
Rink 1
Gerber/MesserliMeister/Stettler
1-3-4:1-3-4
So. 27.01.2019, 14:30 - 5. Runde
Rink 3
Lehmann/LehmannGerber/Messerli
1-3-5:1-3-5

Hutzli/Hutzli
Nr. 4Gabriel Hutzli
Nr. 3Carla Hutzli
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Sa. 26.01.2019, 11:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 1
Hutzli/HutzliGerber/Messerli
0-2-2:2-4-4
Sa. 26.01.2019, 15:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 2
Beyeler/HirschiHutzli/Hutzli
0-1-3:2-5-10
Sa. 26.01.2019, 20:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 1
Hutzli/HutzliRiesen/Riesen
2-3-7:0-3-5
So. 27.01.2019, 11:30 - 4. Runde
Rink 3
Bichsel/BichselHutzli/Hutzli
2-3-10:0-3-7

Hügli/Schmid
Nr. 4Monika Hügli
Nr. 3Hans Schmid
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Sa. 26.01.2019, 08:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 1
Lehmann/LehmannHügli/Schmid
2-3-7:0-3-6
Sa. 26.01.2019, 12:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 3
Meister/StettlerHügli/Schmid
2-5-11:0-1-2
Sa. 26.01.2019, 17:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 2
Lüssi/MesserliHügli/Schmid
0-3-3:2-3-10
So. 27.01.2019, 10:00 - 4. Runde
Rink 1
Sterchi/SchärHügli/Schmid
2-5-8:0-1-2

Köhl/Köhl
Nr. 4Gianni Köhl
Nr. 3Ines Köhl
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Sa. 26.01.2019, 09:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 3
Köhl/KöhlLehmann/Schär
0-2-5:2-4-10
Sa. 26.01.2019, 14:00 - 2. Runde
Rink 1
Sommer/MichelKöhl/Köhl
2-4-6:0-2-4
Sa. 26.01.2019, 18:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 2
Locher/MesserliKöhl/Köhl
0-3-3:2-3-6
So. 27.01.2019, 13:00 - 4. Runde
Rink 3
Riesen/RiesenKöhl/Köhl
1-3-7:1-3-7

Lehmann/Lehmann
Nr. 4Christine Lehmann
Nr. 3Michael Lehmann
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Sa. 26.01.2019, 08:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 1
Lehmann/LehmannHügli/Schmid
2-3-7:0-3-6
Sa. 26.01.2019, 12:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 2
Lehmann/LehmannSiegfried/Scheidegger
2-5-5:0-1-2
Sa. 26.01.2019, 17:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 1
Meister/StettlerLehmann/Lehmann
0-2-6:2-4-14
So. 27.01.2019, 11:30 - 4. Runde
Rink 2
Bernini/SchmittLehmann/Lehmann
0-3-3:2-3-7
So. 27.01.2019, 14:30 - 5. Runde
Rink 3
Lehmann/LehmannGerber/Messerli
1-3-5:1-3-5

Lehmann/Schär
Nr. 4Alfred Lehmann
Nr. 3Sarah Schär
Nr. 2Evelyne Gerber
Nr. 1
Sa. 26.01.2019, 09:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 3
Köhl/KöhlLehmann/Schär
0-2-5:2-4-10
Sa. 26.01.2019, 14:00 - 2. Runde
Rink 2
Bernini/SchmittLehmann/Schär
2-4-6:0-2-4
Sa. 26.01.2019, 18:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 1
Lehmann/SchärLeiser/Leiser
1-2-4:1-4-4
So. 27.01.2019, 10:00 - 4. Runde
Rink 2
Lehmann/SchärSommer/Michel
2-4-8:0-2-6

Leiser/Leiser
Nr. 4Leiser Godi
Nr. 3Leiser Esther
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Sa. 26.01.2019, 09:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 1
Bernini/SchmittLeiser/Leiser
2-5-8:0-1-1
Sa. 26.01.2019, 14:00 - 2. Runde
Rink 3
Locher/MesserliLeiser/Leiser
0-2-3:2-4-6
Sa. 26.01.2019, 18:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 1
Lehmann/SchärLeiser/Leiser
1-2-4:1-4-4
So. 27.01.2019, 10:00 - 4. Runde
Rink 3
Engel/EngelLeiser/Leiser
2-4-9:0-2-3

Locher/Messerli
Nr. 4Dominik Locher
Nr. 3Milena Messerli
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Sa. 26.01.2019, 09:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 2
Sommer/MichelLocher/Messerli
1-3-3:1-3-3
Sa. 26.01.2019, 14:00 - 2. Runde
Rink 3
Locher/MesserliLeiser/Leiser
0-2-3:2-4-6
Sa. 26.01.2019, 18:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 2
Locher/MesserliKöhl/Köhl
0-3-3:2-3-6
So. 27.01.2019, 13:00 - 4. Runde
Rink 1
Siegfried/ScheideggerLocher/Messerli
2-4-7:0-2-3

Lüssi/Messerli
Nr. 4Mika Lüssi
Nr. 3Larissa Messerli
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Sa. 26.01.2019, 08:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 3
Siegfried/ScheideggerLüssi/Messerli
2-3-7:0-3-5
Sa. 26.01.2019, 12:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 1
Lüssi/MesserliEngel/Engel
0-3-3:2-3-7
Sa. 26.01.2019, 17:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 2
Lüssi/MesserliHügli/Schmid
0-3-3:2-3-10
So. 27.01.2019, 13:00 - 4. Runde
Rink 2
Lüssi/MesserliBeyeler/Hirschi
0-2-5:2-4-7

Meister/Stettler
Nr. 4Freddy Meister
Nr. 3Ursula Stettler
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Sa. 26.01.2019, 08:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 2
Meister/StettlerEngel/Engel
2-3-4:0-3-3
Sa. 26.01.2019, 12:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 3
Meister/StettlerHügli/Schmid
2-5-11:0-1-2
Sa. 26.01.2019, 17:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 1
Meister/StettlerLehmann/Lehmann
0-2-6:2-4-14
So. 27.01.2019, 11:30 - 4. Runde
Rink 1
Gerber/MesserliMeister/Stettler
1-3-4:1-3-4
So. 27.01.2019, 14:30 - 5. Runde
Rink 2
Bichsel/BichselMeister/Stettler
2-4-6:0-2-4

Riesen/Riesen
Nr. 4Jürg Riesen
Nr. 3Brigitte Riesen
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Sa. 26.01.2019, 11:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 2
Riesen/RiesenSterchi/Schär
2-3-9:0-3-6
Sa. 26.01.2019, 15:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 3
Gerber/MesserliRiesen/Riesen
2-5-7:0-1-2
Sa. 26.01.2019, 20:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 1
Hutzli/HutzliRiesen/Riesen
2-3-7:0-3-5
So. 27.01.2019, 13:00 - 4. Runde
Rink 3
Riesen/RiesenKöhl/Köhl
1-3-7:1-3-7

Siegfried/Scheidegger
Nr. 4Siegfried Alfred
Nr. 3Ruth Scheidegger
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Sa. 26.01.2019, 08:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 3
Siegfried/ScheideggerLüssi/Messerli
2-3-7:0-3-5
Sa. 26.01.2019, 12:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 2
Lehmann/LehmannSiegfried/Scheidegger
2-5-5:0-1-2
Sa. 26.01.2019, 17:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 3
Engel/EngelSiegfried/Scheidegger
2-3-7:0-3-6
So. 27.01.2019, 13:00 - 4. Runde
Rink 1
Siegfried/ScheideggerLocher/Messerli
2-4-7:0-2-3

Sommer/Michel
Nr. 4Martin Sommer
Nr. 3Kathrin Michel
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Sa. 26.01.2019, 09:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 2
Sommer/MichelLocher/Messerli
1-3-3:1-3-3
Sa. 26.01.2019, 14:00 - 2. Runde
Rink 1
Sommer/MichelKöhl/Köhl
2-4-6:0-2-4
Sa. 26.01.2019, 18:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 3
Bernini/SchmittSommer/Michel
2-5-8:0-1-1
So. 27.01.2019, 10:00 - 4. Runde
Rink 2
Lehmann/SchärSommer/Michel
2-4-8:0-2-6

Sterchi/Schär
Nr. 4Gian Luca Sterchi
Nr. 3Jasmina Schär
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Sa. 26.01.2019, 11:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 2
Riesen/RiesenSterchi/Schär
2-3-9:0-3-6
Sa. 26.01.2019, 15:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 1
Bichsel/BichselSterchi/Schär
2-4-12:0-2-2
Sa. 26.01.2019, 20:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 3
Sterchi/SchärBeyeler/Hirschi
2-3-6:0-3-4
So. 27.01.2019, 10:00 - 4. Runde
Rink 1
Sterchi/SchärHügli/Schmid
2-5-8:0-1-2